Barang Barang Bekas
     
    


Proceed to checkout
 
Alat Kesehatan
Audio Video telecomunication
Automotive Part
Camera /handycam
Computers
     Dell SparePart
     Desktop Computer
     Harddrive & Tray
     hp compaq spare part
     KVM
     LCD/Monitor/Projector
     Memory
     Networking
     Notebook / Laptop
     Notebook Adaptor
     Notebook Battery
     Notebook Parts
     Power Supply
     Printer
     Printer /Fax Accesories
     Scanner
     Server
     Server Rack
     Server Rack Accesories
     Spare Part X
     Speaker
     Switch hub router
     Tape Backup
     UPS & Stabilizer
Electronic
Engraver
Food processor
Genset , A/C
Industry
Lighting / Lampu
Painting / Antique
Security
Sport
Testimoni

Home : Computers : Networking :

[1-10]  [11-15]  [next] [show all]

4Gb PCI-X SINGLE CHANNEL FIBRE CHANNEL HBA more info...
4Gb PCI-X SINGLE CHANNEL FIBRE CHANNEL HBA
add to cart
Price: Rp.500000,-
PX2510401-17 , 4Gb PCI-X SINGLE CHANNEL FIBRE CHANNEL HBA

Antenna Omni Jamur Ceiling Mounted Rosenberger. 2G, 3G Dan 4G more info...
Antenna Omni Jamur Ceiling Mounted Rosenberger. 2G, 3G Dan 4G
add to cart
List price: Rp.350000,-
Price: Rp.200000,-
You save: Rp.150000,- (43%)
Antenna Omni Jamur Ceiling Mounted Rosenberger. 2G, 3G Dan 4G

Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC-L Switch 24 port gigabit more info...
Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC-L Switch 24 port gigabit
add to cart
Price: Rp.5500000,-
Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC-L Switch 24 port gigabit

Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48TS Switch 24 port gigabit more info...
Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48TS Switch 24 port gigabit
add to cart
List price: Rp.15000000,-
Price: Rp.7500000,-
You save: Rp.7500000,- (50%)
Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48TS Switch 24 port gigabit

corning CCH-UM24-05-70S 24 Fiber module more info...
corning CCH-UM24-05-70S 24 Fiber module
add to cart
List price: Rp.8000000,-
Price: Rp.2400000,-
You save: Rp.5600000,- (70%)
new ,CORNING | CCH-UM24-05-70S | 24-FIBER MODULE LC DUP TO MTP 50/125 PRETIUM 300 UNIVERSAL WIRING

Expressway [INI-9200U] PCI to Dual Channel Ultra SCSI Host Adapte more info...
Expressway [INI-9200U] PCI to Dual Channel Ultra SCSI Host Adapte
add to cart
Price: Rp.250000,-
New, Expressway [INI-9200U] PCI to Dual Channel Ultra SCSI Host Adapte

FOCUS NETWORKS LIGHTNING FIBER OPTIC MEDIA CONVERTER more info...
FOCUS NETWORKS LIGHTNING FIBER OPTIC MEDIA CONVERTER
add to cart
Price: Rp.500000,-
FOCUS NETWORKS LIGHTNING FIBER OPTIC MEDIA CONVERTER

HP AJ716A 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP more info...
HP AJ716A 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP
add to cart
Price: Rp.600000,-
new , HP AJ716A 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP

huawei quidway s3528p more info...
huawei quidway s3528p
add to cart
Price: Rp.600000,-
Huawei Technologies Quidway® S3528P 24-Port Ethernet Switch (LS3528PDC48) OSI Layer 2/3 ,Managed , input : 48-50 volt DC

Initio SCSI PCI more info...
Initio SCSI PCI
add to cart
Price: Rp.200000,-
New,Initio Speedway [INI-9100U] PCI to UltraSCSI Host Adapter for Window

[1-10]  [11-15]  [next] [show all]
 

Copyright © Barang Barang Bekas. All rights reserved.